La mappa indica i punti luce gestiti da Hera Luce per regione. Sotto all’immagine, l’elenco dei comuni serviti
Comuni serviti
AR Pian di Scò
AR Sansepolcro
AR Subbiano
________________________________________
AQ ARAP
AQ Collelongo
AQ Opi
AQ Ovindoli
AQ Pescasseroli
AQ Trasacco
________________________________________
BG Alzano Lombardo
BG Bagnatica
BG Boltiere
BG Brembate
BG Caprino Bergamasco
BG Curno
BG Endine Gaiano
BG Gromo
BG Lovere
BG Madone
BG Osio di Sotto
BG Palazzago
BG Pedrengo
BG Pradalunga
BG Sorisole
BG Suisio
BG Telgate
BG Torre Boldone
BG Torre dei Busi
BG Villongo
________________________________________
BO Budrio
BO Calderara di Reno
BO Camugnano
BO Castelguelfo
BO Crevalcore
BO Gaggio Montano
BO Imola
BO Mordano
BO Sala Bolognese
BO Sant’Agata Bolognese
BO San Giovanni in Persiceto
________________________________________
BS Adro
BS Collebeato
BS Isorella
BS Marcheno
BS Pontoglio
BS Roncadelle
BS Sarezzo
________________________________________
CH ARAP
________________________________________
CR Gussola
CR Rivolta D’Adda
________________________________________
FC Bertinoro
FC Borghi
FC Cesena
FC Forlì
FC Forlimpopoli
FC Gambettola
FC Longiano
FC Meldola
FC Montiano
FC Predappio
FC Premilcuore
FC Roncofreddo
FC Santa Sofia
FC Tredozio
________________________________________
FE Ferrara
________________________________________
FI Capraia e Limite
FI Scandicci
________________________________________
FR Ferentino
FR Fumone
FR Ceccano
FR Paliano
FR Pontecorvo
FR Valtopina
________________________________________
GE Lavagna
________________________________________
GO Gorizia
GO Grado
GO Mariano del Friuli
GO Romans d’Isonzo
GO San Canzian d’Isonzo
GO Staranzano
________________________________________
GR Arcidosso
GR Civitella Paganico
________________________________________
LI San Vincenzo
________________________________________
LC Viganò
________________________________________
MB Besana di Brianza
MB Limbiate
MB Lesmo
________________________________________
MC Caldarola
________________________________________
MI Castano Primo
MI Bernate Ticino
MI Inveruno
MI San Donato Milanese
MI Locate di Triulzi
MI Rho
MI Corbetta
MI Vanzago
________________________________________
MO Modena
MO Nonantola
________________________________________
NU Mamoiada
NU Orgosolo
________________________________________
PC Gossolengo
________________________________________
PD Codevigo
PD Cadoneghe
PD Curtarolo
PD Limena
PD Padova
PD Piacenza d’Adige
PD Trebaseleghe
PD Vighizzolo d’Este
________________________________________
PE Farindola
________________________________________
PG Città di Castello
PG Bettona
PG Fossato di Vico
PG Passignano sul Trasimeno
PG San Giustino
________________________________________
PI Pontedera
PI Santa Croce sull’Arno
PI Volterra
________________________________________
PN Aviano
PN Brugnera
PN Caneva
PN Chions
PN Cordenons
PN Fanna
PN Fontanafredda
PN Frisanco
PN Porcia
PN Pordenone
PN Prata di Pordenone
PN Sacile
PN Tramonti di Sopra
PN Tramonti di Sotto
PN Vivaro
PN Zoppola
________________________________________
PR Bedonia
________________________________________
PT Pistoia
________________________________________
PU Apecchio
PU Carpegna Urbania
PU Gabicce Mare
PU Isola del Piano
PU Peglio
PU Pergola
PU Pesaro
PU Tavullia
________________________________________
RA Casola Valsenio
RA Cervia
RA Lugo
RA Riolo Terme
RA Sant’Agata sul Santerno
________________________________________
RI Pescorocchiano
________________________________________
RM Ardea
RM Capena
RM Cave
RM San Cesareo
________________________________________
RN Misano Adriatico
RN Pennabilli
________________________________________
RO Castelguglielmo
RO Loreo
RO Lusia
RO Stienta
________________________________________
SS Alà dei Sardi
________________________________________
SU San Vito
________________________________________
TE ARAP
TE Civitella del Tronto
TE Colonnella
TE Controguerra
TE Giulianova
TE Martinsicuro
TE Tortoreto
________________________________________
TO Volvera
________________________________________
TR Baschi
TR Orvieto
TR Otricoli
________________________________________
TS Duino Aurisina
TS Muggia
TS Trieste
________________________________________
UD Attimis
UD Bicinicco
UD Buttrio
UD Corno di Rosazzo
UD Faedis
UD Fiumicello
UD Lignano Sabbiadoro
UD Martignacco
UD Mortegliano
UD Nimis
UD Pasian di prato
UD Pozzuolo del Friuli
UD Prepotto
UD Ragogna
UD Remanzacco
UD San Giovanni al Natisone
UD San Leonardo
UD Talmassons
UD Tricesimo
UD Udine
UD Ziu
________________________________________
VA Albizzate
________________________________________
VB Gravellona Toce
________________________________________
VE Annone Veneto
VE Caorle
VE Cavallino Treporti
VE San Michele al Tagliamento
________________________________________
VR Mozzecane
VR Pescantina
________________________________________
VT Carbognano
VT Fabrica di Roma
VT Vejano