La mappa indica i punti luce gestiti da Hera Luce per regione. Sotto all’immagine, l’elenco dei comuni serviti

 

 

Comuni serviti

AR Pian di Scò

________________________________________

AQ ARAP

AQ Ovindoli

AQ Pescasseroli

________________________________________

BG Alzano Lombardo

BG Bagnatica

BG Boltiere

BG Brembate

BG Caprino Bergamasco

BG Curno

BG Endine Gaiano

BG Gromo

BG Lovere

BG Madone

BG Palazzago

BG Pedrengo

BG Pradalunga

BG Sorisole

BG Suisio

BG Telgate

BG Torre dei Busi

BG Villongo

________________________________________

BO Budrio

BO Castelguelfo

BO Dozza

BO Imola

BO Mordano

BO Calderara di Reno

BO Crevalcore

BO Gaggio Montano

BO Sala Bolognese

BO Sant’agata Bolognese

BO San Giovanni in Persiceto

________________________________________

BS Adro

BS Collebeato

BS Isorella

BS Marcheno

BS Pontoglio

BS Roncadelle

BS Sarezzo

________________________________________

CH ARAP

________________________________________

CR Rivolta D’Adda

________________________________________

FC Bertinoro

FC Borghi

FC Cesena

FC Forlì

FC Forlimpopoli

FC Gambettola

FC Longiano

FC Meldola

FC Montiano

FC Predappio

FC Premilcuore

FC Roncofreddo

FC Tredozio

________________________________________

FE Ferrara

________________________________________

FI Scandicci

________________________________________

FR Ferentino

FR Fumone

FR Ceccano

FR Paliano

FR Pontecorvo

FR Valtopina

________________________________________

GO Fogliano Redipuglia

GO Gorizia

GO Grado

GO Mariano del Friuli

GO Romans d’Isonzo

GO San Canzian d’Isonzo

GO Staranzano

GO Villesse

________________________________________

LI San Vincenzo

________________________________________

LC Viganò

________________________________________

MB Besana di Brianza

MB Limbiate

MB Lesmo

________________________________________

MC Caldarola

________________________________________

MI Castano Primo

MI Bernate Ticino

MI Inveruno

MI San Donato Milanese

MI Locate di Triulzi

MI Rho

MI Corbetta

MI Vanzago

________________________________________

MO Modena

MO Nonantola

________________________________________

NU Mamoiada

NU Orgosolo

________________________________________

PC Gossolengo

________________________________________

PD Codevigo

PD Cadoneghe

PD Curtarolo

PD Limena

PD Padova

PD Piacenza d’Adige

PD Vighizzolo d’Este

________________________________________

PE Farindola

________________________________________

PG Bettona

PG Fossato di Vico

________________________________________

PI Santa Croce sull’Arno

________________________________________

PN Aviano

PN Azzano Decimo

PN Brugnera

PN Caneva

PN Chions

PN Cordenons

PN Fanna

PN Fontanafredda

PN Frisanco

PN Porcia

PN Pordenone

PN Prata di Pordenone

PN Sacile

PN Tramonti di Sopra

PN Tramonti di Sotto

PN Vivaro

PN Zoppola

________________________________________

PR Bedonia

________________________________________

PU Gabicce Mare

PU Isola del Piano

PU Pergola

PU Tavullia

________________________________________

RA Casola Valsenio

RA Cervia

RA Lugo

RA Riolo Terme

RA Sant’Agata sul Santerno

________________________________________

RM Ardea

RM Cave

RM San Cesareo

________________________________________

RN Gemmano

RN Misano Adriatico

RN Pennabilli

________________________________________

RO Castelguglielmo

RO Loreo

RO Lusia

RO Rovigo

RO Stienta

________________________________________

SS Alà dei Sardi

________________________________________

SU San Vito

________________________________________

TE ARAP

TE Civitella del Tronto

TE Colonnella

TE Controguerra

TE Giulianova

TE Martinsicuro

TE Tortoreto

________________________________________

TO Volvera

________________________________________

TR Otricoli

________________________________________

TS Duino Aurisina

TS Muggia

TS S. Dorligo d. Valle

TS Trieste

________________________________________

TV Codognè

________________________________________

UD Attimis

UD Bicinicco

UD Buttrio

UD Corno di Rosazzo

UD Faedis

UD Fiumicello

UD Lignano Sabbiadoro

UD Martignacco

UD Mortegliano

UD Moruzzo

UD Nimis

UD Pasian di prato

UD Pozzuolo del Friuli

UD Prepotto

UD Ragogna

UD Remanzacco

UD San Giovanni al Natisone

UD San Leonardo

UD Talmassons

UD Tavagnacco

UD Tricesimo

UD Trivignano Udinese

UD Udine

UD Ziu

________________________________________

VA Albizzate

________________________________________

VB Gravellona Toce

________________________________________

VE Annone Veneto

VE Caorle

VE Cavallino Treporti

VE Noale

VE San Michele al Tagliamento

________________________________________

VR Pescantina

________________________________________

VT Carbognano

VT Vejano